Parametrické vyhľadávanie


 

20502

 
 
 

 

ďalšie podkategórie Káble, adaptéry a konektory:

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

Káble, adaptéry a konektory



 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Výrobci

 

 
 
 

 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filter skladu
 Filter skladu
Všetko
Len skladom
 

skladom: 

 
 

 

 

Zobraziť:


 
 
 

Zoradiť podľa:

kódu  vzestupně sestupně | názvu  vzestupně sestupně | ceny  vzestupně sestupně
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

1000

položiek

25

stránok


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Digitus CAT 6A S-FTP patch cable, LSOH, Cu, AWG 26/7, Length 20m , color grey
 

CAT 6A S-FTP patch cable, LSOH, Cu, AWG 26/7, Length 20m , color grey Best performance and link quality for your network. 2 x RJ45 connectors Shielded Boots with kink protections and strain reliefs Spot length on boot Material: Cu Category: CAT

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Delock Kabel HDMI na DisplayPort 4K 30 Hz 1 m
 

1 x DisplayPort samec • Směr signálu: HDMI v

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Nedis CSGB40000WT50 - Koaxiální Kabel 90 dB | IEC (Koaxiální) Zástrčka - IEC (Koaxiální) Zásuvka | 5 m | Bílá barva
 

Tento adaptér je vhodný k připojení dalšího zařízení se třemi konektory RCA nebo S-Video mezi zařízení SCART a televizor.0

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
STP spojka cat.5e - RJ45, stíněná
 

Popis stíněný prvek umožňující spojení 8-žilových kabelů kategorie 6 s osazenými konektory RJ45 Konektory 2x RJ45F Zapojení 1 : 1 Šířka pásma kategorie 6 Barva stříbrná Materiál plast + kov

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Nedis CAGB25000BK10 - Optický Audiokabel | TosLink Zástrčka - TosLink Zástrčka | 1 m | Černá barva
 

Tento adaptér je vhodný k připojení dalšího zařízení se třemi konektory RCA nebo S-Video mezi zařízení SCART a televizor.0

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Nedis CVGB34910BK - HDMI™ – DVI Adaptér | HDMI Konektor - DVI-D 24+1-Pin Zásuvka | Černá barva
 

Tento adaptér je vhodný k připojení dalšího zařízení se třemi konektory RCA nebo S-Video mezi zařízení SCART a televizor.0

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Delock Adaptér VGA 15pin samice > DVI 24+5 samec
 

VGA 15pin samice s maticemi • Poniklovaný konektor

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
PremiumCord prodlužovací kabel napájení 240V, délka 5m IEC C13/C14
 

Délka kabelu 5 m Průřez vodiče: 3x0,75mm2 Proudové zatížení: max 10A Napětí max.: 250V Barevné provedení: Černé

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus CAT 6A S-FTP patch cable, LSOH, Cu, AWG 26/7, Length 25m , color grey
 

CAT 6A S-FTP patch cable, LSOH, Cu, AWG 26/7, Length 25m , color grey Best performance and link quality for your network. 2 x RJ45 connectors Shielded Boots with kink protections and strain reliefs Spot length on boot Material: Cu Category: CAT

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus CAT 6A S-FTP patch cable, LSOH, Cu, AWG 26/7, Length 30m , color grey
 

CAT 6A S-FTP patch cable, LSOH, Cu, AWG 26/7, Length 30m , color grey Best performance and link quality for your network. 2 x RJ45 connectors Shielded Boots with kink protections and strain reliefs Spot length on boot Material: Cu Category: CAT

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus spojovací box CAT7, 600 MHz, LSA, plně stíněný, kompaktní design, 26x35x80 mm
 

Digitus spojovací box CAT7, 600 MHz, LSA, plně stíněný, kompaktní design, 26x35x80 mm DIGITUS Junction Box CAT 7, 600 MHz For connecting of two installation cables of category CAT 7, 6A, 6 or 5e Possibility of new switching e.g. because of mistakes

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Adaptérový kabel DisplayPort, DP - DVI (24 + 1) M / M, 5,0 m, s blokováním, kompatibilní s DP 1.1a, CE, bl
 

Tento digitální HD kabel převádí signál DisplayPort na DVI signál. Ideální pro připojení DisplayPort zařízení k vašemu HD Televizoru nebo monitoru s DVI rozhraním. DisplayPort připojovací kabel, DP - DVI (24 1), M/M, 5.0 m, kompatibilní s DP 1.2 ,

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Instalační kabel CAT 6A U-FTP, 500 MHz Eca (EN 50575), AWG 23/1, 500 m buben, simplex, barva modrá
 

DIGITUS CAT 6A U-FTP installation cable, raw, length 500 m, drum, AWG 23/1, LSZH-1, simplex, color blue Best performance and link quality for your network. 25 Year System Warranty Halogen free outer sheath Category 6A compilant, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Instalační kabel CAT 6A U-FTP, 500 MHz Eca (EN 50575), AWG 23/1, buben 305 m, simplex, barva modrá
 

DIGITUS CAT 6A U-FTP installation cable, raw, length 305 m, drum, AWG 23/1 LSZH-1, simplex, color blue Best performance and link quality for your network. 25 Year System Warranty Halogen free outer sheath Category 6A compilant, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Instalační kabel CAT 6A U-FTP, 500 MHz Eca (EN 50575), AWG 23/1, papírová krabička 100 m, simplex, barva modrá
 

DIGITUS CAT 6A U-FTP installation cable, raw, length 100 m, paper box, AWG 23/1, LSZH-1, simplex, color blue Best performance and link quality for your network. 25 Year System Warranty Halogen free outer sheath Category 6A compilant, ISO/IEC 11801

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Ednet kabelový adaptér DisplayPort, DP samec na HD15 samice (VGA), 0,15 m, Full HD, CE, zlatý, bl
 

DisplayPort adapter cable, DP - HD15, M/F, 0.15m,w/interlock, DP 1.2 compatible, UL, CE, bl, gold This cable suits for example ideal to connect a notebook or computer with DP interface to a VGA monitor, beamer, LCD/TFT monitor with a VGA monitor cable.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Ednet kabelový adaptér DisplayPort, mini DP samec na HD15 samice (VGA), 0,15 m, Full HD, CE, zlatý, bílý
 

DisplayPort adapter cable, mini DP - HD15, M/F, 0.15m, DP 1.1a compatible, UL, CE, wh, gold This cable suits for example ideal to connect a MacBook®, MacBook Air®, MacBook Pro®, iMac®, Mac Mini® and Mac Pro® to a VGA Monitor, beamer, LCD/TFT monitor wi

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Ednet Rozdělovací kabel DisplayPort, miniDP samec na DP + HDMI + DVI samice, 0,2 m, Full HD, CE, zlato, bílý
 

DisplayPort splitter cable, miniDP - DP+HDMI+DVI, M/F, 0.2m, DP 1.1a compatible, UL, CE, wh, gold This 3-in-1 cable suits ideal to connect a MacBook®, MacBook Air®, MacBook Pro®, iMac®, Mac mini® and Mac Pro® to a beamer, LCD/TFT monitor, LED or plasma

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Audio prodlužovací kabel, stereo 3,5 mm 1,50 m, CCS, 2x0,10 / 10, stíněný, M / F, černý
 

Audio kabel, 3,5 mm stereo 2,5m • 3,5 mm stereo jack konektor 3,5 mm stereo jack • CCS kabel, stíněný • Barva: černá Rozšířená záruka výrobce 5 Let Rozsah záruky a podrobné informace : http://www.digitus.info/en/service/warranty/warra

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Ednet kabelový adaptér DisplayPort, DP samec - HDMI typ A samice, 0,2m, UHD 4K, aktivní, CE, zlato, černý
 

DisplayPort adapter cable, DP - HDMI type A, M/F, 0.2m, w/interlock, 4K, active converter, UL, CE, bl, gold The ednet 4K DisplayPort to HDMI Converter (DisplayPort male to HDMI female) enables to reflect your contents from your computer or notebooks to

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Ednet kabelový adaptér DisplayPort, mini DP samec - HDMI typ A samice, 0,2m, UHD 4K, aktivní CE, zlato, bílý
 

DisplayPort adapter cable, mini DP - HDMI type A, M/F, 0.2m, 4K, active converter, UL, CE, wh, gold The ednet 4K Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter (Mini DisplayPort male to HDMI female) enables to reflect your contents from your computer or notebooks

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Patch Cable, UTP, CAT 5e, AWG 26/7, měď, šedý 0,25m
 

DIGITUS CAT 5e U-UTP patch cable, Length 0,25 M, AWG 26/7 Color grey,Pantone coolgray 4c Best performance and link quality for your network 2 x RJ45 connectors Boots with kink protections and strain reliefs Spot length on boot UL-listed Material

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS CAT 6 instalační kabel F-UTP, drát, délka 305 m, dřevěný buben, LSOH, AWG 23, Simplex, barva fialová
 

DIGITUS CAT 6 instalační kabel F-UTP, Lanko, délka 305 m, dřevěný buben, LSOH, AWG 23, Simplex, barva fialová Nejlepší výkon a kvalita spojení pro pro vaši síť Kategorie 6 Instalační kabelů F-UTP DIGITUS ® jsou vyráběny a testovány s normou ISO / I

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Prodlužovací kabel monitoru VGA, HD15 M / F, 15 m, 3Coax / 7C, 2xferit, be
 

Digitus VGA monitor prodlužovací kabel, HD15, M / F, 15,0 m, 3Coax/7C, 2xFerrit, UL, se Nabízí vysoce kvalitní ochranu proti externím rušením a zabraňuje duchům a dalším obrazovým vadám. 3 x Coax pro RGB a 7 x AWG28 signálové vodiče 2 x feritové fi

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m • LC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/125µm fiber • Fiber class OS 1 • Cable diameter

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m • LC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/125µm fiber • Fiber class OS 1 • Cable diameter

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m • LC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/125µm fiber • Fiber class OS 1 • Cable diameter

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m OM2
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m OM2 Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Patch Cable, S-FTP, CAT 6, AWG 27/7, LSOH, Měď, modrý 0,5m
 

DIGITUS CAT 6 S-FTP patch cable, Length 0,5 M, Color blue, RAL9005 AWG 26/7 Best performance and link quality for your network 4 x 2 AWG 26/7, twisted pair 2 x RJ45 connectors Boots with kink protections and strain reliefs Spot length on boot Ty

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fiber Optic Patch , E2000 8 ° APC to LC, 9/125 µ, Duplex 10 m
 

Fiber Duplex Patch Cord, E2000 8 ° APC to LC 9/125 µ, Single Mode,5,0M Length 10M - Singlemode 09/125 µ with 8° APC - holgenfree cable I-VH 2E-XXX - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Single packed with test report

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus telefonní kabel RJ11, černý, délka 3 metry
 

UAE connection cable, RJ11 Modular plug RJ11, 6P4C modular plug RJ11, 6P4C Plastic plugs, transparent Assignment 2-2, 3-3, 4-4, 5-5 4-wire flat cable Color: black Length: 3 m Rozšířená záruka výrobce 15 Let Rozs

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 2m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 2m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Best performance and link quality for your network. Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Patch Cable, S-FTP, CAT 6, AWG 27/7, LSOH, Měď, červený 3m
 

DIGITUS CAT 6 S-FTP patch cable, Length 3,0 M, Color red, RAL3010 AWG 26/7 Best performance and link quality for your network 4 x 2 AWG 26/7, twisted pair 2 x RJ45 connectors Boots with kink protections and strain reliefs Spot length on boot Typ

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fiber Duplex Patch E2000/E2000,9/125 µ, Single M.,8°APC, 3m
 

Fiber Duplex Patch Cord, E2000/E2000, 9/125 µ, Single Mode,8° APC, 3,0M • Singlemode 09/125 µ with 8° APC • Holgenfree cable I-VH 2E-XXX • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Single packed with test report

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: ST Connector 2: SC Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Fiber class: OM2 Mode: Multimode Color cab

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex, Length 2m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: ST Connector 2: SC Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Fiber class: OM2 Mode: Multimode Color cab

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: ST Connector 2: SC Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Fiber class: OM2 Mode: Multimode Color cab

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: ST Connector 2: SC Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Fiber class: OM2 Mode: Multimode Color cab

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: ST Connector 2: SC Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Fiber class: OM2 Mode: Multimode Color cab

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: ST Connector 2: SC Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Fiber class: OM2 Mode: Multimode Color cab

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 

Označené produkty

 
Označené produkty:

 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Vysvetlivky: Na ceste

Farby: Čierna = V cenníku; Modrá = Novinka; Oranžová = Výpredaj sklad.zásob; Červená = Akciový produkt; Zelená = Znížená cena; Fialová = Veľmi dôležitý produkt; Šedá = Dopredaj (koniec výroby); Zelená = Volať PM; Tyrkysová = Obmedzená dostupnosť; Oranžová = Mimoriadny výpredaj; Tmavorůžově = Cena do vypredania; Modrozeleně = Cena na dotaz; černá = R.I.P.; Zelená = Ukončená výroba; Zelená = Repas; = Promo special ;


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWS Distribution a.s.
Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava
Slovenská republika
Obchodné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 500 | sales@swsd.sk
Fakturačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 518 | faktury@swsd.sk
Reklamačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 521 | rma@swsd.sk

Prevádzková doba SWS (po-pia)

Obchodné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Produktoví manažéri

8:30 - 17:00

Pokladňa

8:30 - 17:00

Reklamačné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Osobné odbery

8:30 - 17:00
 
 
Meno: Heslo:
 
 
 
 

Powered by CyberSoft s.r.o.

 

 

 

© 2022 SWS Distribution a.s.

Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Tel.: +421 2 48 200 500, Fax: +421 2 48 200 599, sales@swsd.sk

 
 
 

Nahlásiť chybu